Administrative Staff

No. Name Designation Email Contact Details
1DEEPA K KSTATI.ASSISTANT9605612107
2RENJITH V KCLERK9633219785
3JULY VARGHESE CLERK9961330332
4MIDHUN NCLERK9645425217
5ZAKHEER HUSSAIN K HOFFICE ATTENDANT974429090
6AGITHA N GSR. CLERK9497248102
7CHANDRIKA K NSR.CLERK9961307044
8HEMA K ASR.CLERK9747728357
9VALSAN C RSENIOR SUPERINTENDENT944796933
10RAJEEV C JACOBSR.CLERK956227462
11P A DILEEPKUMARCLERK (HG)9895402191
12SHYLA P KSCIENTIFIC INFORMATION OFFICER
13ABDUL SALEEM P KSERGENT9446867466
14BABU K VBUS DRIVER 9961068736
15PRASANTHAN M GBUS DRIVER9947228392
16MANOJ P RBUS DRIVER9947390552
17YOHANNAN E KBUS CLEANER9661301668
18SANTHOSH P KBUS CLEANER9895902348
19SUNILKUMAR A G NTA
20RAVEENDRAN A DOFFICE ATTENDANT9895744060
21MOHANAN K SOFFICE ATTENDANT9744500697
22NIKHILKANTH P COFFICE ATTENDANT9544333084
23MARKOSE P PNTA9526915674
24SUNILKUMAR U KOFFICE ATTENDANT9495196759
25ANTU P LOFFICE ATTENDANT9526489712
26ABDUL RASHEED SOFFICE ATTENDANT9495196046
27PREJI M JOFFICE ATTENDANT
28SUJITH K MOFFICE ATTENDANT9447711589
29ALEX ABRAHAM SAMUELOFFICE ATTENDANT9526562249
30RAMACHANDRAN C BNTA9446356689
31VINOD KUMAR I NTA CHEMISTRY9497623811
32ANTHONY C KNTA CHEMISTRY9495692713
33LEELAMMA N.JPART TIME SWEEPER
34VASANTHA K.BPART TIME SWEEPER
35OMANA P KPART TIME SWEEPER
36P.R JAYALAKSHMYPART TIME SWEEPER
37K. LEELAPART TIME SWEEPER
38K J SARAPART TIME SWEEPER
39MARY SIMON KPART TIME SWEEPER
40M R SARASWATHYPART TIME SWEEPER
41AMMINI K KPART TIME SWEEPER
42AMBUJAKSHY N RPART TIME SWEEPER
43BEEBIJAN M APART TIME SWEEPER
44SICILY K LPART TIME SWEEPER
45OMANA P CPART TIME SWEEPER
46BEENA CHELLAPPANADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT9446097788
47SHINE V MACCOUNTS OFFICER9745554255
48MAYA RAGHAVANSENIOR SUPERINTENDENT
49SABEENA NHEAD ACCOUNTANT9061496378
50SOUMYA SUNNYCONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT
51PARVATHY SASICLERK9895919768
52THASNEEM NADIRSHACLERK9497018704
53PRABITHA K KTYPIST8891190010
54SINDHU T BCLERK6282608165
55SAJITH PJUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT6235230299
56DHANYA V SCLERK7012490234
57DRISYA C USR. CLERK9496347755
58REMYA P KCLERK9846336063
59NIMESH PAULSR. CLERK
60SHEEJA D SCLERK
61JAYADEER PJUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT9846002999
62JULIE VARGHESESR. CLERK
63SUJITH P SOFFICE ATTENDANT
64JAMSHEER T HOFFICE ATTANDENT
65KHADEEJA P ASELECTION GRADE TYPIST
66ANTO K LOFFICE ATTANDENT
67RENJITH ROFFICE ATTANDENT
68HAMSA P KTECHNICAL STORE KEEPER
69PRASANNA PUD TYPIST
70VIJI ANTONYTYPIST
71ANTHONY V DGARDNER
72LIJISHA V RGARDNER
73PYARIJAN UGARDNER
74NALINI PGARDNER
75PARVATHY M GFULL TIME SANITATION WORKER
76SOUDHAMINI PFULL TIME SANITATION WORKER
77SHAHANSHA MAJEEDWATCHER
78VISHNU P BWATCHER
79AYYAPPADAS PWATCHER
80RATHEESH K RWATCHER
81SARATH NARAYANAN KCLERK
82PARAMESWARAN M APART TIME SWEEPER
83SUREKHA K RLIBRARIAN GR.II
84SARIGA SADHANANDHANLIBRARIAN GR.IV
85SATHEESHNTA
86SARASWATHY V BPART TIME SWEEPER
87BALAKRISHNAN K NPART TIME SWEEPER
88RAVEENDRAN V N PART TIME SWEEPER
89OMANA P SPART TIME SWEEPER
90FRANCIS P APART TIME SWEEPER
91LILLY P APART TIME SWEEPER
92PRINCY D DPART TIME SWEEPER
93GIRISH K RPART TIME SWEEPER
94AJAYKUMARNTA PHYSICS