Administrative Staff

No. Name Designation Email Contact Details
1THOMAS K AADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT9847493194
2MUHAMMED HANEEFA ASENIOR SUPERINTENDENT9495047502
3LATHIKA P AACCOUNTS OFFICER9495487105
4VIJAYAKUMAR C R HEAD ACCOUNTANT9745506688
5RIJO JOHNY T PCLERK9633744562
6ANEESH M NCLERK9946106384
7DEEPA K KSTATI.ASSISTANT9605612107
8SOHABANA T ISR.CLERK9400161478
9SINITHA T VIJAYANTYPIST9497771807
10RAHUL T R CLERK9567236623
11RENJITHCLERK9633219785
12JULY VARGHESE CLERK9961330332
13MIDHUN NCLERK9645425217
14DEEPAK T PRATHAPCLERK854735498
15MERCY GEORGE P SR.CLERK9446061974
16MARY JOSEPH SR. SUPDT9447819175
17ZAKHEER HUSSAIN KOFFICE ATTENDANT974429090
18AGITHA N GLD CLERK9497248102
19CHANDRIKA K NSR.CLERK9961307044
20SHAILAJA SSR.CLERK9447721484
21AJITHAKUMARI K AS.G.T9562892507
22ROSHNICONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT 9446279171
23SMITHA T UTYPIST8547262513
24USHARANI A G JR.SUPDT9495851714
25HEMA K ASR.CLERK974772837
26AGHIL V SCLERK9633433511
27JUNY PAUL KCLERK984622845
28SABEENA N SR.CLERK9061496378
29ANITH PTSK999506224
30SUNILKUMAR NTA999567485
31VALSAN C RJUR.SUPT944796933
32RAJEEV C JACOBSR.CLERK956227462
33P A DILEEPKUMARCLERK9895402191
34AGUSTINE JOSE KOOLASR.GR.TYPIST
35UNNIKRISHNAN GSCIENTIFIC INFORMATION OFFICER9400351145
36SHILPA V SLIBRARIAN GR.II949738270
37ABOOBAKER SIDHIQUELIBRARIAN GR.II949738270
38REKHA GLIBRARIAN GR.9526100153
39UNNIKRISHNAN K TNTA9847427618
40SANKARAN K ANTA944645479 , 9895902348
41SHAJU K P NTA949588440
42E P SHABUSERGENT9446867466
43K C MOHANANBUS DRIVER CUM MECHANIC965666545
44BABU K VBUS DRIVER 9961068736
45PRASANTHAN M GBUS DRIVER9947228392
46MANOJ P RBUS DRIVER9947390552
47YOHANNAN E KBUS CLEANER9661301668
48SANTHOSH P KBUS CLEANER9895902348
49SUNILKUMAR A G NTA
50ANTONY C KNTA
51VASUDEVAN CK DAFFEDAR9895989527
52RAVEENDRAN A DOFFICE ATTENDANT9895744060
53MOHANAN K SOFFICE ATTENDANT9744500697
54NIKHILKANTH P COFFICE ATTENDANT9544333084
55MARKOSE P POFFICE ATTENDANT9526915674
56SUNILKUMAR U KOFFICE ATTENDANT9495196759
57RATHEESH K ROFFICE ATTENDANT9645809359
58ANTU P LOFFICE ATTENDANT9526489712
59ABDUL RASHEED SOFFICE ATTENDANT9495196046
60NISHAD P MOFFICE ATTENDANT9746252776
61SAMEER MOFFICE ATTENDANT9446053797
62SUJITH K MOFFICE ATTENDANT9447711589
63ANEESH T BOFFICE ATTENDANT8281551295
64ALEX ABRAHAM SAMUELOFFICE ATTENDANT9526562249
65RAMACHANDRAN C BMARKER9446356689
66VINOD KUMAR I NTA CHEMISTRY9497623811
67ANTONY P DPHYSICS9744401572
68ANTHONY C KNTA CHEMISTRY9495692713