Administrative Staff

No. Name Designation Email Contact Details
1MUHAMMED HANEEFA ASENIOR SUPERINTENDENT9495047502
2LATHIKA P AACCOUNTS OFFICER9495487105
3VIJAYAKUMAR C R HEAD ACCOUNTANT9745506688
4RIJO JOHNY T PCLERK9633744562
5ANEESH M NCLERK9946106384
6DEEPA K KSTATI.ASSISTANT9605612107
7SOHABANA T ISR.CLERK9400161478
8SINITHA T VIJAYANTYPIST9497771807
9RAHUL T R CLERK9567236623
10RENJITHCLERK9633219785
11JULY VARGHESE CLERK9961330332
12MIDHUN NCLERK9645425217
13DEEPAK T PRATHAPCLERK854735498
14MERCY GEORGE P SR.CLERK9446061974
15MARY JOSEPH SR. SUPDT9447819175
16ZAKHEER HUSSAIN K HOFFICE ATTENDANT974429090
17AGITHA N GLD CLERK9497248102
18CHANDRIKA K NSR.CLERK9961307044
19SHAILAJA SSR.CLERK9447721484
20AJITHAKUMARI K AS.G.T9562892507
21ROSHNICONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT 9446279171
22SMITHA T UTYPIST8547262513
23USHARANI A G JR.SUPDT9495851714
24HEMA K ASR.CLERK974772837
25AGHIL V SCLERK9633433511
26JUNY PAUL KCLERK984622845
27SABEENA N SR.CLERK9061496378
28ANITH PTSK999506224
29SUNILKUMAR NTA999567485
30VALSAN C RJUR.SUPT944796933
31RAJEEV C JACOBSR.CLERK956227462
32P A DILEEPKUMARCLERK9895402191
33AGUSTINE JOSE KOOLASR.GR.TYPIST
34UNNIKRISHNAN GSCIENTIFIC INFORMATION OFFICER9400351145
35SHILPA V SLIBRARIAN GR.II949738270
36ABOOBAKER SIDHIQUELIBRARIAN GR.II949738270
37REKHA GLIBRARIAN GR.9526100153
38UNNIKRISHNAN K TNTA9847427618
39SANKARAN K ANTA944645479 , 9895902348
40SHAJU K P NTA949588440
41E P SHABUSERGENT9446867466
42K C MOHANANBUS DRIVER CUM MECHANIC965666545
43BABU K VBUS DRIVER 9961068736
44PRASANTHAN M GBUS DRIVER9947228392
45MANOJ P RBUS DRIVER9947390552
46YOHANNAN E KBUS CLEANER9661301668
47SANTHOSH P KBUS CLEANER9895902348
48SUNILKUMAR A G NTA
49VASUDEVAN CK DAFFEDAR9895989527
50RAVEENDRAN A DOFFICE ATTENDANT9895744060
51MOHANAN K SOFFICE ATTENDANT9744500697
52NIKHILKANTH P COFFICE ATTENDANT9544333084
53MARKOSE P POFFICE ATTENDANT9526915674
54SUNILKUMAR U KOFFICE ATTENDANT9495196759
55RATHEESH K ROFFICE ATTENDANT9645809359
56ANTU P LOFFICE ATTENDANT9526489712
57ABDUL RASHEED SOFFICE ATTENDANT9495196046
58NISHAD P MOFFICE ATTENDANT9746252776
59SAMEER MOFFICE ATTENDANT9446053797
60SUJITH K MOFFICE ATTENDANT9447711589
61ANEESH T BOFFICE ATTENDANT8281551295
62ALEX ABRAHAM SAMUELOFFICE ATTENDANT9526562249
63RAMACHANDRAN C BMARKER9446356689
64VINOD KUMAR I NTA CHEMISTRY9497623811
65ANTONY P DPHYSICS9744401572
66ANTHONY C KNTA CHEMISTRY9495692713
67SAJIMON C VJR.SUPDT9846509812
68ANTONY C KNTA
69LEELAMMA N.JPART TIME SWEEPER
70VASANTHA K.BPART TIME SWEEPER
71OMANA P SPART TIME SWEEPER
72P.R JAYALAKSHMYPART TIME SWEEPER
73ISHABI KPART TIME SWEEPER
74BINDU C.LPART TIME SWEEPER
75K. LEELAPART TIME SWEEPER
76K J SARAPART TIME SWEEPER
77T K PARUKUTTYPART TIME SWEEPER
78P K PADMINIPART TIME SWEEPER
79N R ANANDAVALLYPART TIME SWEEPER
80MARY SIMON KPART TIME SWEEPER
81M R SARASWATHYPART TIME SWEEPER
82AMMINI K KPART TIME SWEEPER
83AMBUJAKSHYPART TIME SWEEPER
84BEEBIJANPART TIME SWEEPER
85V.DHAKSHAYANYPART TIME SWEEPER
86SICILY K LPART TIME SWEEPER
87OMANA V CPART TIME SWEEPER
88SALEEMINA KADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT9447258862